Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women

$39.99 USD
$80.00 USD
50% OFF
Shipping fees will be calculated at checkout.
Color
Size
Quantity

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women are mid-waist in design, have a wide-leg pants style, and a loose-fitting shape for casual wear. The options listed run across sizes XS to XL. The embroidery sweatpants keep to a simple, practical build with nothing complicated to set up.

An elasticated waist with a hidden drawcord allows adjustable fit, while roomy side pockets hold a phone and cards. The plush floral appliqués add tactile detail, and the surface is described as resistant to sagging and wrinkles. In regular use, the embroidery sweatpants behave predictably from one day to the next.

Product Details

  • Available Colors: Black, Gray
  • Available Sizes: XS, S, M, L, XL
  • Material:60% Cotton, 40% Polyester.

Specifications

  • Waist height: Mid waist
  • Fit: Loose-fitting
  • Pattern: Embroidery
  • Pattern Type: Floral
  • Audience: Men.

Features

  • Textured Floral Finish: Plush, towel-texture floral appliqués bloom randomly across the fleece.
  • Lounging: The loose-fitting shape suits relaxed indoor wear.

Why Choose These Sweatpants

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women: These sweatpants combine a loose barrel shape with a mid waist, adjustable drawcord, and roomy pockets. It suits anyone who wants something simple that does what it says. Practical use is what defines the embroidery sweatpants. Simplicity is the point here.

Size Chart: ( Inches )

Size Chart

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know before you buy

Does Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women run true to size, and which sizes are available?+

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women are available in sizes XS to XL The design has a loose-fitting, wide- shape with a mid-rise position, so the cut is intended to feel roomy rather than close-fitting. Available color choices are Black and Gray, with the same size range offered across those options. An elasticated top edge and hidden adjustable cord can help fine-tune the fit. Check your usual measurements against the selected size before ordering, especially if you prefer less volume.

What material and construction does Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women use?+

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women are made from 60% cotton and 40% polyester. The build uses a loose, wide- silhouette with a mid-rise position for casual indoor wear. Plush floral appliqués add a raised towel-texture finish across the fleece surface, giving the design tactile detail. Roomy side pockets can hold a phone and cards, while the elasticated top edge includes a hidden adjustable cord. The surface is described as resistant to sagging and wrinkles during regular use.

Can I machine wash Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women?+

Yes, Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women can be machine washed cold with like colors. This care method is the specific guidance provided for the cotton-polyester fabric and floral appliqués. Washing with similar colors helps reduce unwanted color transfer during cleaning. The simple construction does not require extra parts or special setup. Follow the cold cycle instruction and handle the plush floral details as part of the garment during routine care.

Does Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women have adjustable features and pockets?+

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women have an elasticated mid rise design with a hidden drawcord for adjustable fit. The wide- cut has a loose-fitting shape, with plush floral appliqués adding a towel-texture finish. No extra parts or assembly are needed.

Are Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women suitable for lounging and everyday casual wear?+

Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women are designed for lounging and easy indoor wear, as well as casual use. They are listed for men and women and come in Black and Gray.

Will Casual Baggy Loose Floral Embroidery Sweatpants For Men And Women hold their shape and resist wrinkles over time?+

Their fabric is made from 60% cotton and 40% polyester, combining cotton with polyester in a practical everyday construction. The plush floral appliqués add texture, though their raised finish may require ordinary care. The product description does not provide a specific wear duration or guarantee.

 

Cart

loading